Zoek steekmaat op automerk


Seat - Ibiza (2008 - )

Steek: 5x100
Naafdiameter: 57.1
ET Waarde: 38
Montage: Bout - 14 x 1,50
Velgen: Zoeken
Mogelijke banden maten





Auto's met dezelfde steek en naafdiameter:


Bron: Steekmaat.nl
Auto  ET     Naaf Bouwjaren
Audi A1 3457.12010-
Audi A2 3857.11999-2005
Audi A3 8L 3857.11996-2003
Audi S3 3857.11999-2003
Audi TT 8N 3857.12003-2007
Audi TT cabrio 1.8T 3857.11999-2007
Audi TT coupe 1.8T 3857.11998-2006
Buick Century 4257.11982-1990
Cadillac Cimarron 4257.11982-1988
Chevrolet Beretta 4257.11989-1996
Chevrolet Cavalier 4257.11982-2005
Chevrolet Corsica 4257.11989-1996
Chrysler Le Baron 4057.11987-1995
Chrysler Neon 4057.11994-2005
Chrysler PT Cruiser 4057.12000-2010
Chrysler Sebring 4257.11995-2007
Chrysler Stratus 4057.11995-2000
Oldsmobile Achieva 4257.11992-1999
Pontiac Fiero 5x100 4257.11984-1988
Pontiac Sunfire 4257.11995-2005
Seat Cordoba 3957.12002-2009
Seat Ibiza 3857.12002-2006
Seat Ibiza 3857.12006-2008
Seat Ibiza ST 3857.12010-
Seat Leon 3857.11999-2005
Seat Leon Cupra R 3857.12002-2006
Seat Toledo 3857.11998-2004
Seat Toledo 3857.12012-
Skoda Fabia 4357.12000-2007
Skoda Fabia 4357.12007-
Skoda Fabia Scout 4357.12009-
Skoda Octavia 3857.11997-2005
Skoda Praktik 4357.12003-
Skoda Rapid 4357.12013-
Skoda Roomster 4357.12006-
Skoda Roomster Scout 4357.12007-
Volkswagen Bora 3857.11998-2005
Volkswagen Corrado VR6 3857.11991-1996
Volkswagen Cross Polo 4357.12006-2009
Volkswagen Cross Polo 4357.12010-
Volkswagen Fox 4357.12005-2011
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI,VR6 3857.11991-1997
Volkswagen Golf 4 3857.11997-2003
Volkswagen Golf 4 R32 3857.12002-2004
Volkswagen New Beetle 15 inch 3857.11998-2011
Volkswagen New Beetle 16 inch 4257.11998-2011
Volkswagen Passat 5 gaats 3857.11993-1996
Volkswagen Passat B4 VR6 4057.11991-1996
Volkswagen Polo 4357.12010-
Volkswagen Polo 9N 4357.12001-2009
Volkswagen Vento VR6 3557.11995-1998
Bron: Steekmaat.nl