Zoek steekmaat op automerk


Ford - Focus (1998 - 2004)

Steek: 4x108
Naafdiameter: 63.4
ET Waarde: 47
Montage: Moer - 12 x 1,50
Velgen: Zoeken
Mogelijke banden maten
175/70R14 185/65R14 195/55R15 195/60R15 205/50R16 215/45R17 215/40R18 215/35R19





Auto's met dezelfde steek en naafdiameter:


Bron: Steekmaat.nl
Auto  ET     Naaf Bouwjaren
Ford B-Max 37.563.42012-
Ford Cougar 4663.41999-2004
Ford Escort 4163.41990-1999
Ford Escort Express 4163.41990-1999
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 2563.41992-1996
Ford Fiesta 4163.41989-2002
Ford Fiesta 4763.42002-2008
Ford Fiesta 4763.42008-
Ford Focus RS 4263.42002-2003
Ford Focus ST170 47.563.42002-2004
Ford Fusion 4763.42002-
Ford Ka 3663.41996-2008
Ford Mondeo 4763.41993-2000
Ford Mondeo ST200 4763.41995-2000
Ford Orion 4163.41990-1999
Ford Puma 4363.41997-2001
Ford Scorpio 4763.41995-1998
Ford Sierra 4163.41982-1993
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4163.41990-1992
Ford Streetka 3763.42003-2006
Mazda 2 4763.42003-2007
TVR Chimaera 4.0/5.0/V8 4063.31992-2003
TVR Chimaera 4.6 2563.31995-2002
TVR Griffith 2563.31991-2002
Bron: Steekmaat.nl